sexta-feira, 29 de maio de 2009

Pivot e pontos de compra


USIM5ITUB4BBDC4BBAS3PETR4VALE5
Resistencia339,5533,5131,722,5835,9833,75
Resistencia238,1132,7230,9622,0135,233,24
Resistencia137,6332,3630,6821,7834,9333,07
PIVOT36,6731,9330,2221,4434,4232,73
Suporte136,1931,5729,9421,2134,1532,56
Suporte235,2331,1429,4820,8733,6432,22
Suporte333,7930,3528,7420,332,8631,71

Nenhum comentário: